Godt valg for Henrik Høegh.
De personlige stemmer i Guldborgsund valgkreds foreløbige tal:
A - Socialdemokratiet
Lennart Damsbo-Andersen - 5116
Thomas Adelskov 133
Mette Gjerskov
Vibeke Grave 728
Magnus Hunicke 129
Ole Høkkerup 216
Tejs Laustsen Jensen 11
Rasmus Horn Langhoff 14
Henrik Sass Larsen 276
Steen Nielsen 18
John Dyrby Paulsen 16
Peter Valenius 12
Listestemmer 5930
I alt 12.848
B - Det Radikale Venstre
Søren Langballe 119
Simon Emil Ammitzbøll 151
Mikkel Balle 7
Rasmus Christensen 2
Ole Glahn 34
Linda Kristiansen 32
Martin Lidegaard 50
Christa Møllgaard-Hansen 59
Kim Pagels 1
Jeppe Trolle 5
Anders Erik Trolle-Schultz 2
Listestemmer 813
I alt stemmer 1275
C - Det Konservative Folkeparti
Anders Stausholm 563
Claus Berner 12
Andreas Boisen 11
Marie Louise Friderichsen 146
Ulla Margrethe Hansen 9
Lars Lindskov 6
Isabella Meyer 10
Brian Mikkelsen 258
Helge Adam Møller 726
Karen Schultz 26
Sidsel Leth Svensson 9
Christian Wedell-Neergaard 37
Listestemmer 1001
I alt 2914
F - SF
Kim Winther Jensen 586
Flemmin Bonne 942
Herluf Forchhammer 11
Meta Fuglsang 244
Charlotte Gerhauge 71
Jesper Gisli 14
Astrid Krag 150
Michael Bo Kristensen 17
Ole Sohn 433
Thomas Warburg 8
Listestemmer 2827
I alt 5303
K - Kristendemokraterne
Jacob Thyssen 60
Mogens Bak-Hansen 3
Dan Billeskov 2
Mette Davidsen 4
Mette Guldager 4
Susanne Chordt Hansen 3
Tom Olsson 1
Karsten Schakinger-Solass 2
Listestemmer 77
I alt 157
O - Dansk Folkeparti
Mia Falkenberg 619
Liselott Blixt 31
Colette Brix 66
Henrik Brodersen 14
Rene Christensen 604
Carl Christian 15
John Harpøth 4
Jeppe Nicolai Jakobsen 3
Hans Jørgen Heitmann Jensen 12
Pia Kjærsgaard 3169
Steen Petersen 14
Michael Pihl 12
Listestemmer 2540
I alt 7103
V - Venstre
Henrik Høegh 5196
Peter Dits Christensen 23
Troels CHristensen 8
Louise Schack Elholm 108
Birthe Rønn Hornbech 195
Jacob Jensen 13
Flemming Damgaard Larsen 35
Peter Madsen 1
Flemming Møller 232
Karsten Nonbo 83
Anders Fogh Rasmussen 2604
Doris I. Stenver 4
Listestemmer 2333
I alt 10835
Y - Ny Alliance
Gitte Seeberg 350
Thomas Torp Andersen 13
Anne-Lise Becker 85
Carsten Bering 7
Villum Christensen 2
Leif Egholm 4
Palle H. Flodgaard 3
Jamshid Gholamian 7
Per-Henrik Goosmann 1
Jan Herskov 2
Jørgen Jørgensen 1
Saeed D. Khanlo 3
Jacob Føns Lomholt 1
Allan Juul Nielsen 0
Tulle Olsen 2
Henrik Rosager 1
Anne-Mette Sadowski 8
Kathrine Telcs 2
Listestemmer 350
I alt 842
Ø - Enhedslisten
Bente Borreskov 48
Line Barfod 198
Thomas Bugge 1
Pernille Søndergaard 14
Bruno Jerup
Niels Rasmussen 20
Anja Härle Eberhardt 5
Ivan Mott 1
Kurt Munck 9
Tage vestergaard 1
Anne Marie Flindt 2
Jørgen Randløv Madsen 1
listestemmer 309
I alt 611